Bowling Pins (Oct 22, 2022 at 7:40:18 AM)
2022-10-22
Match Results - By Division

OPN
FinalNameMember#ClassDivisionTime%1: 2:
1Hegarty, BrianDOPN23.73100.0012.4511.28
2Kosubevsky, YanUOPN28.1384.3614.7413.39
3Adamovich, TimUOPN42.9755.2212.9230.05
4Blake, TianDOPN52.5345.1732.0020.53

RFPI
FinalNameMember#ClassDivisionTime%1: 2:
1Murray, FrancisURFPI57.60100.0040.4417.16
2Pennino, TomURFPI--25.10-

RFPO
FinalNameMember#ClassDivisionTime%1: 2:
1Blaha, MattURFPO22.89100.0013.259.64
2Hegarty, BrianDRFPO25.5589.5918.537.02
3O'Malley, EllenDRFPO35.9663.6520.9015.06

RFRI
FinalNameMember#ClassDivisionTime%1: 2:
1Pennino, TomURFRI54.20100.0019.3834.82

RFRO
FinalNameMember#ClassDivisionTime%1: 2:
1Blaha, MattURFRO15.44100.005.629.82
2Smith, LiamDRFRO17.3189.207.889.43
3McManus, PatrickDRFRO27.7255.709.7817.94

Revolver
FinalNameMember#ClassDivisionTime%1: 2:
1Magill, JoeUR24.10100.0011.3012.80
2Kosubevsky, YanUR27.0988.9615.1611.93
3Doyle, MarkUR28.6784.068.1820.49
4Frank, RickUR35.3868.1215.7119.67
5Smith, NathanUR79.5830.2834.3845.20
6Boms, CarlR85.1228.3133.0752.05
7Adamovich, TimUR94.1225.6169.8424.28
8Sperling, JackDR99.0924.3218.4980.60
9Caruso, RoryUR---46.49
10Varga, TimUR--35.53-

Semi Auto
FinalNameMember#ClassDivisionTime%1: 2:
1Doyle, MarkUSA28.83100.009.6619.17
2Frank, RickUSA37.3477.2120.1217.22
3Caruso, RoryUSA39.1173.7224.2314.88
4Smith, NathanUSA39.3073.3613.0026.30
5Murray, FrancisUSA44.5064.7922.4722.03
6Boms, CarlSA49.6458.0821.7827.86
7Sacchi, RogerUSA53.4153.9815.9437.47
8Magill, JoeUSA53.5353.8642.4511.08
9Sperling, JackDSA59.0948.7921.5637.53
10Varga, TimUSA80.0136.0334.2845.73
11Caruso, RandyUSA91.7431.4367.0124.73
12McManus, PatrickDSA112.1225.7166.9545.17
13O'Malley, EllenDSA228.7412.60124.39104.35

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.23 samsung) at 2022-10-24 07:40 -0400